Forside
 » Sidste nyt
 » Aktiviteter 
 » Holdopstilling
 » Turneringer
 » Vejviser
 » Links
 » Bestyrelsen
 » Vedtægter
 » Kontingent, indm.
 » For sjov
 » 
 
 
Siden er sidst opdateret: 14.3.2020


Resultater i holdturneringerne:

Hold 1


PlaceringHoldnavnIkke spilletVundetUafgjortTabteTotal ScoreIndgangeTotal SnitI-PointM-Point
1Borris 13124219918157912.6110128
2Sønder Omme BK 2368418504170910.837520
3Ølgod BK 1482717434152911.407518
4Vildbjerg BK 1348617898175710.196616
5Sønder Felding BK 235671786219029.396216
6Grønbjerg BK 1446717528173710.096214
7Sig Billard Klub 13441018234179510.165512

***

Hold 2


PlaceringHoldnavnIkke spilletVundetUafgjortTabteTotal ScoreIndgangeTotal SnitI-PointM-Point
1Sønder Omme BK 3013341805622787.9310529
2Oksbøl BK 2012531807624037.5210429
3Grindsted BK 3010551812424467.419525
4Ølgod BK 207941791223777.549123
5Sig Billard Klub 2032151522025785.90408
6Grindsted BK 4014151525626985.65456

 

***

Hold 3 og 4


PlaceringHoldnavnIkke spilletVundetUafgjortTabteTotal ScoreIndgangeTotal SnitI-PointM-Point
1Sønder Omme BK 4012721492425635.8210631
2Sønder Felding BK 4010741490227535.4110427
3Ølgod BK 408671493028165.308522
4Ølgod BK 307591393027645.048219
5Tarm BK 2000 305971447128885.018119
6Strellev-Lyne BK 106781446428935.008119
7Tarm BK 2000 204891448027925.197316
8Troldhede BK 4047101361228874.716015

 

***

Hold 5 og 6


PlaceringHoldnavnIkke spilletVundetUafgjortTabteTotal ScoreIndgangeTotal SnitI-PointM-Point%Score
1Tarm BK 2000 40981992223934.159226109.37
2Tarm BK 2000 5010531038223824.368725115.13
3Helle BK 209541411424325.808523118.27
4Oksbøl BK 70936731625202.907321114.81
5Oksbøl BK 60765945425113.777720110.81
6Ølgod BK 605671002823044.357316131.7
7Strellev-Lyne BK 20396666025202.646315115.26
8Ølgod BK 5044101004424684.075812115.53
9Sig Billard Klub 50288810225713.155712107.17
10Sig Billard Klub 403411894023173.865510104.12

***

Hold 7


PlaceringHoldnavnIkke spilletVundetUafgjortTabteTotal ScoreIndgangeTotal SnitI-PointM-Point%Score
1SGI BK 201206921417525.26662485.31
2Sig Billard Klub 601116860016815.12592384.26
3Sig Billard Klub 701107678617073.98582275.7
4Grindsted BK 601017954218445.17522183.75
5SGI BK 10918972817665.51581990.07
6Ølgod BK 70909737018324.02521882.22
7Tarm BK 2000 80729700017913.91531679.04
8Oksbøl BK 806210703218283.85511486.24
9Tarm BK 2000 907011668617773.76511480.92
10SGI BK 304113735819143.8440987.35


***

Rangliste

FornavnEfternavnAntal KampeStartSnitScoreIndgangeAktuel Snit
HenrikPedersen614,3817866726,66
John WallentinNielsen2212,62594044713,29
IvarAndersen1713,24402630913,03
Christian RaaskouSørensen18,542502012,50
LauridsGuldager1610,75372437010,06
LeifAndersen169,6238664119,41
MogensHaahr148,4836484009,12
OrlaDahl207,7747246167,67
KimPedersen365,72708210886,51
Hans JørgenCarlsen245,6743527555,76
LeoNielsen215,5736526425,69
KarstenHellisdal265,0045428365,43
JonnyViedemann34,67466885,30
ErikSørensen135,7023324505,18
Jens OleNielsen435,21738814465,11
Bent NygaardRasmussen405,07661013235,00
OvePedersen464,82730015534,70
ErikJørgensen214,7736988124,55
Ejner UhreNielsen215,7231907014,55
HenningNielsen174,5225266114,13
KateJensen163,8120985483,83
GertLauridsen184,0023026583,50
HansSeverinsen303,54359610473,43
TorbenChopart133,0013044233,08
UweTankred142,5312464692,66

***

Snookerhold 1 og 2

snookeropd



Webmaster: E-mail: ej@olgodbillard.dk